|
Smiltene (18 may) |
6 |
0 |
6 (100.00%) |
H2H Progress / AFA Olaine - Smiltene
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Acacia Ridge (19 may) |
6 |
0 |
6 (100.00%) |
H2H Virginia United - Acacia Ridge
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Dalkurd FF (18 may) |
7 |
0 |
6 (85.71%) |
H2H Enkoeping - Dalkurd FF
|
- |
- |
- |
|
IF Aelgarna (18 may) |
7 |
0 |
6 (85.71%) |
H2H Froesoe IF - IF Aelgarna
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Floroe (today) |
6 |
0 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H Floroe - Foerde
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Garelli United (18 may) |
6 |
1 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H Maharlika - Garelli United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Philippine Air Force (19 may) |
6 |
1 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H Cebu FC - Philippine Air Force
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Yoogali (19 may) |
6 |
0 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H Tuggeranong United - Yoogali
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Vigør (today) |
6 |
0 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H Vigør - Staal Joerpeland
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Manila Montet (19 may) |
6 |
0 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H Ceres Philippines - Manila Montet
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Bayside United (18 may) |
9 |
1 |
7 (77.78%) |
H2H Samford Rangers - Bayside United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tai Chung (18 may) |
18 |
1 |
13 (72.22%) |
H2H Tai Chung - Tai Po
|
- |
- |
- |
|
HK U23 (19 may) |
18 |
1 |
13 (72.22%) |
H2H North District - HK U23
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Feucht (today) |
35 |
4 |
25 (71.43%) |
H2H Feucht - DJK Ammerthal
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (tomorrow) |
7 |
0 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Olympic Kingsway - Inglewood United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Launceston United (25 may) |
7 |
0 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Glenorchy Knights - Launceston United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Port Darwin (24 may) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Port Darwin - Darwin Hearts FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Shakhter Karagandy (19 may) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (19 may) |
10 |
0 |
7 (70.00%) |
H2H Logan Lightning - Mitchelton
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Paide Linnameeskond II (19 may) |
10 |
2 |
7 (70.00%) |
H2H Tartu Welco - Paide Linnameeskond II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (tomorrow) |
26 |
2 |
18 (69.23%) |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Tennis Borussia
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Carroi (19 may) |
26 |
3 |
18 (69.23%) |
H2H FC Ordino - Carroi
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rankweil (tomorrow) |
25 |
5 |
17 (68.00%) |
H2H FC Wolfurt - Rankweil
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Union San Felipe (18 may) |
12 |
1 |
8 (66.67%) |
H2H La Serena - Union San Felipe
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (20 may) |
9 |
0 |
6 (66.67%) |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - B68 Toftir
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Banga Gargzdai B (18 may) |
9 |
1 |
6 (66.67%) |
H2H FK Vilnius - Banga Gargzdai B
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Bodoe/Glimt 2 (20 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Ulfstind - Bodoe/Glimt 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Follo (20 may) |
6 |
2 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Follo - Eidsvold TF
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Hoedd 2 (18 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Hoedd 2 - Aalesund 2
|
- |
- |
- |
|
IL Froeya (today) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H IL Froeya - Bjarg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ilves-Kissat (19 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Ilves-Kissat - Tampere
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Junkeren (20 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Alta - Junkeren
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Mandalskameratene (20 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Mandalskameratene - Brodd
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Riverside Olympic (24 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Riverside Olympic - Launceston City
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Skedsmo (20 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Skedsmo - Gjelleraasen
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tromsoe (today) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Bodoe/Glimt - Tromsoe
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Zvezda Saint Petersburg (18 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Znamya
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Zvezda-BGU (19 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Gomelzheldortrans - Zvezda-BGU
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II (19 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
SexyPöxyt (18 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H SexyPöxyt - Honka
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Philippine Army (19 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Philippine Army - Loyola
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Baka City (today) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Azam Tigers - Baka City
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Düneberg (tomorrow) |
32 |
5 |
21 (65.63%) |
H2H ETSV Hamburg - Düneberg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Atlètic Amèrica (19 may) |
26 |
3 |
17 (65.38%) |
H2H Atletic Escaldes - Atlètic Amèrica
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Phú Thọ (18 may) |
11 |
1 |
7 (63.64%) |
H2H Da Nang - Phú Thọ
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (tomorrow) |
8 |
2 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Southside Eagles - Capalaba
|
- |
- |
- |
|
IFK Gothenburg (today) |
8 |
2 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Sirius - IFK Gothenburg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ljungskile (19 may) |
8 |
2 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Ljungskile - Joenkoepings Soedra
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FK Atmosfera (19 may) |
8 |
3 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H FA Siauliai B - FK Atmosfera
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (tomorrow) |
13 |
2 |
8 (61.54%) |
H2H Central Coast Mariners Youth - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Manningham United Blues (18 may) |
13 |
3 |
8 (61.54%) |
H2H Manningham United Blues - Oakleigh Cannons
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FC Germania Teveren (20 may) |
28 |
6 |
17 (60.71%) |
H2H SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Germania Teveren
|
- |
- |
- |
|
US Souf (today) |
25 |
2 |
15 (60.00%) |
H2H US Souf - USM Khenchela
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma (18 may) |
15 |
1 |
9 (60.00%) |
H2H Thespakusatsu Gunma - Iwaki FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Nomme United (19 may) |
10 |
1 |
6 (60.00%) |
H2H Talinna Kalev - Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rochedale Rovers (19 may) |
10 |
1 |
6 (60.00%) |
H2H Moreton City Excelsior - Rochedale Rovers
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (19 may) |
10 |
3 |
6 (60.00%) |
H2H Las Vegas Lights FC - Louisville City FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Motor Marienberg (18 may) |
27 |
6 |
16 (59.26%) |
H2H Motor Marienberg - Germania Halberstadt
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Hatta (20 may) |
24 |
1 |
14 (58.33%) |
H2H Al Bataeh - Hatta
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Central FC (21 may) |
19 |
0 |
11 (57.89%) |
H2H Police - Central FC
|
- |
- |
- |